1. Oude Engberink - Weideveld P.J.H. (Petra) (v)
2. Christenhusz R.G.H. (Rob) (m)
3. Winkelhuis H.H.W. (Henk) (m)
4. Nijendijk E.G. (Evi) (v)
5. Yildirim M. (Murat) (m)
6. Egbers J.M. (Marijke) (v)
7. Wienk R.T. (Ronald) (m)
8. Yildirim M. (Mevlid) (m)
9. Kangus E. (Erdal) (m)
10. Liebrand Y.B. (Yuri) (m)
11. Zuidersma - Horsthuis A.C.M. (Anouk) (v)
12. Engbers S.H.G. (Sander) (m)
13. Bekke J.A.M. (Jan) (m)
14. de Gunst - de Boer G.H. (Gerda) (v)
15. Braakhuis - Keizers M.C.J.W. (Marica) (v)
16. Olde Kalter G.H. (Gerard) (m)
17. Harmelink A.E.M. (Tonnie) (m)
18. Oude Engberink M.J.G. (Marcel) (m)
19. Vloothuis T.G.M. (Trees) (v)
20. Lempsink J.H.P. (Jan) (m)
1. Rödel M.E.A. (Maaike) (v)
2. Maartens H.J.M. (Hennie) (m)
3. Gelevert L.J. (Luc) (m)
4. Wagelaar A.A.M. (Arnoud) (m)
5. Seijger M.J. (José) (v)
6. van der Woning J.J. (Judy) (v)
7. Loke R.A. (Ruth) (v)
8. ten Vergert H.A.J. (Huub) (m)
9. de Wolf G.P.M. (Gert) (m)
10. Hazewinkel L.M.E. (Linda) (v)
11. Horsthuis H.G.J. (Herman) (m)
12. Bartelink J.A. (Jan) (m)
13. Vogelzang A.P. (Tonny) (m)
14. van der Sanden A.J.D. (Jeroen) (m)
15. Geelen J.H.M. (Jan) (m)
16. Hesselink H.P.M. (Henk) (m)
17. Vaneker J. (Jaap) (m)
1. Visscher X.E.N. (Edgar) (m)
2. Zinkweg-Ankone E.C. (Evelien) (v)
3. Mekelenkamp Y.B.S. (Yalmar) (m)
4. Nevels-ter Brake N. (Noes) (v)
5. Nijland G.F.M. (Geert) (m)
6. Kosterink B.F.E.J. (Ed) (m)
7. Besseler H.M. (Rik) (m)
8. lepma E.J. (Erwin) (m)
9. Grobben M.J. (Maurice) (m)
10. Uitslag M.R.A. (Mirko) (m)
11. Davina M.M. (Mart) (m)
12. Schukking T.A. (Tim) (m)
13. Voshaar B.S.E. (Brigit) (v)
14. Velthuis-Roord M.L.J. (Marlou) (v)
15. Kerpişçi A. (Atilla) (m)
16. Velthuis B.G.A. (Bart) (m)
17. Kamp B. (Bas) (m)
18. Pieper H.J.M. (Herman) (m)
19. Schukking A.H.M. (Lex) (m)
20. van der Zande R.B.J.E. (René) (m)
21. Engbers-Vlaskamp C.A. (Christel) (v)
22. van Zuijlen T.A.J. (Teun) (m)
23. Fransman J. (Joost) (m)
1. Snijders H.W.M. (Harry) (m)
2. Oorthuis N. (Natascha) (v)
3. Otter K.H. (Henry) (m)
4. Wolbers J.J. (Jeroen) (m)
5. Oosterbroek M.J.H. (Marian) (v)
6. Briër S. J. C. (Fieke) (v)
7. Hendriks - van Kervel J.G.G.M. (Jeannette) (v)
8. van Kervel E.J. (Edward) (m)
9. Molema - Vlutters M. (Manouska) (v)
10. Koster H.A. (Lies) (v)
1. Lulofs L.T. (Leon) (m)
2. Kramer N. (Nick) (m)
3. Rietman H.H. (Hidde) (m)
4. Ankone S.W.I. (Stephan) (m)
5. Egberink G. (Gert-Jan) (m)
6. Woldering H. (Henk) (m)
7. van der Liet-Homeijer M.C. (Marisca) (v)
8. Nuchelmans P. (Peter) (m)
9. Braker M. (Ruud) (m)
10. Middelburg H. (Harm) (m)
11 . Hommels A.G.C. (Alexander) (m)
1. Ailo-Zaia M. (Mari)
2. van der Waal M.J. (Maarten)
3. van Alfen S. (Steven)
4. Rolefes-Wesselink L.L. (Loes)
5. Olde Engberink G.W.M. (Irena)
6. Nijhof M.F. (Merijn)
7. Huiskes J.H.J. (Jorn)
1. Bouwman R. (Rutger) (m)
2. Berger R. (Ruby) (v)
3. Gühnen T. (Doortje) (v)
4. Willemsen W. (Wout) (m)
5. Kemna J. (Janneke) (v)
6. Smuling H.V. (Hugo) (m)
7. van Wensen J. (Johan) (m)
8. Dijkhuis R.J.A, (Robbert) (m)
9 van den Engh R.B.A. (Roderick) (m)